9/7/2023 - River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
- WISSOTA Street Stock26 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods37 entries
- WISSOTA Late Model55 entries
- WISSOTA Modifieds38 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
4 |
22 DNF
|
-18
|
Heat 3
|
8 |
3
|
5
|
WISSOTA Late Model
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
20 |
17
|
3
|
B Feature 1
|
1 |
2
|
-1
|
Heat 5
|
9 |
4
|
5
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2S
|
|
Matt Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
6R
|
|
Nate Reynolds
Manvel, ND
|
Manvel, ND
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
44
|
|
Austin Hunter
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
39
|
|
Jamie Dietzler
Larimore, ND
|
Larimore, ND
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
10
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
6
|
15
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
9
|
7
|
11
|
169
|
|
Justin Olson
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
4
|
8
|
9
|
5BA
|
|
Aaron Blacklance
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
1
|
9
|
18
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
9
|
10
|
14
|
4X
|
|
Phil Christlieb
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
4
|
11
|
10
|
77X
|
|
Dylan McCaughan
St. Francois Xavier, MB
|
St. Francois Xavier, MB
|
-1
|
12
|
20
|
46J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
8
|
13
|
24
|
188
|
|
Hunter Hougard
Warren, MN
|
Warren, MN
|
11
|
14
|
19
|
87S
|
|
Reise Stenberg
Argusville, ND
|
Argusville, ND
|
5
|
15
|
12
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-3
|
16
|
16
|
28S
|
|
Ryan Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
-
|
17
|
22
|
BO
|
|
Jory Berg
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
5
|
18
|
13
|
34
|
|
Ryne Uhrich
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
-5
|
19
|
8
|
20
|
|
Nick Audette
St. Adolphe, MB
|
St. Adolphe, MB
|
-11
|
20
|
21
|
33G
|
|
Connor Graff
Greenbush, MN
|
Greenbush, MN
|
1
|
21
|
23
|
30
|
|
Cole Neset
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
2
|
22 DNF
|
4
|
17
|
|
Lance Schill
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
-18
|
23 DNF
|
17
|
40D
|
|
Blake Adams
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-6
|
DNS
|
3
|
111
|
|
Jason Halverson
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
40D
|
|
Blake Adams
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
87S
|
|
Reise Stenberg
Argusville, ND
|
Argusville, ND
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
33G
|
|
Connor Graff
Greenbush, MN
|
Greenbush, MN
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
30
|
|
Cole Neset
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
29X
|
|
Brandon Bahr
TENSTRIKE, MN
|
TENSTRIKE, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
08
|
|
Frank Veert
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
1
|
7
|
10
|
23
|
|
Scott Vasichek
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
3
|
8
|
11
|
33A
|
|
Austin Overwater
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
9
|
6
|
8S
|
|
Jason Schuh
Lakota, ND
|
Lakota, ND
|
-3
|
10
|
9
|
77JR
|
|
Brody Kraft
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
-1
|
11 DNF
|
2
|
15TRX
|
|
Chris Edmonds
Larimore, ND
|
Larimore, ND
|
-9
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
46J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
BO
|
|
Jory Berg
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
188
|
|
Hunter Hougard
Warren, MN
|
Warren, MN
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
1Z
|
|
Dawson Zabel
Selby, SD
|
Selby, SD
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
007
|
|
Alex Johnson
Karlstad, MN
|
Karlstad, MN
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
16
|
|
Brenden Luschinski
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
29
|
|
Cylen Vargason
Edinburg, ND
|
Edinburg, ND
|
-1
|
9
|
10
|
07HD
|
|
Jesse Mckuski
New Bothwell, MB
|
New Bothwell, MB
|
1
|
10
|
9
|
73
|
|
Onyx Johnson
Lowry, MN
|
Lowry, MN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
2S
|
|
Matt Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
77X
|
|
Dylan McCaughan
St. Francois Xavier, MB
|
St. Francois Xavier, MB
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
169
|
|
Justin Olson
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
20
|
|
Nick Audette
St. Adolphe, MB
|
St. Adolphe, MB
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
29X
|
|
Brandon Bahr
TENSTRIKE, MN
|
TENSTRIKE, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
8
|
1Z
|
|
Dawson Zabel
Selby, SD
|
Selby, SD
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
8S
|
|
Jason Schuh
Lakota, ND
|
Lakota, ND
|
-1
|
8
|
1
|
08
|
|
Frank Veert
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-7
|
9
|
7
|
77JR
|
|
Brody Kraft
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
-2
|
10 DNF
|
10
|
33A
|
|
Austin Overwater
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
10
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
44
|
|
Austin Hunter
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
4B
|
|
Brandon Rehill
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
31
|
|
Scott Hansen
Garden City, SD
|
Garden City, SD
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
46J
|
|
Taylor Jacobson
Roseau, MN
|
Roseau, MN
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
19
|
|
Lucas Rodin
Marion, ND
|
Marion, ND
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
188
|
|
Hunter Hougard
Warren, MN
|
Warren, MN
|
-1
|
8
|
3
|
29
|
|
Cylen Vargason
Edinburg, ND
|
Edinburg, ND
|
-5
|
9
|
8
|
23
|
|
Scott Vasichek
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
111
|
|
Jason Halverson
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5BA
|
|
Aaron Blacklance
Thief River Falls, MN
|
Thief River Falls, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
8
|
17
|
|
Lance Schill
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
87S
|
|
Reise Stenberg
Argusville, ND
|
Argusville, ND
|
-1
|
5
|
9
|
4X
|
|
Phil Christlieb
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
4
|
6
|
4
|
40D
|
|
Blake Adams
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
16
|
|
Brenden Luschinski
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-2
|
8
|
6
|
007
|
|
Alex Johnson
Karlstad, MN
|
Karlstad, MN
|
-2
|
9
|
7
|
73
|
|
Onyx Johnson
Lowry, MN
|
Lowry, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
6R
|
|
Nate Reynolds
Manvel, ND
|
Manvel, ND
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
39
|
|
Jamie Dietzler
Larimore, ND
|
Larimore, ND
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
34
|
|
Ryne Uhrich
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
28S
|
|
Ryan Schow
McIntosh, MN
|
McIntosh, MN
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
15TRX
|
|
Chris Edmonds
Larimore, ND
|
Larimore, ND
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
BO
|
|
Jory Berg
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-
|
7
|
9
|
33G
|
|
Connor Graff
Greenbush, MN
|
Greenbush, MN
|
2
|
8
|
5
|
30
|
|
Cole Neset
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
9
|
8
|
07HD
|
|
Jesse Mckuski
New Bothwell, MB
|
New Bothwell, MB
|
-1
|
WISSOTA Late Model
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
58
|
|
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
-1
|
3
|
16
|
37
|
|
Scott Ward
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
13
|
4
|
2
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
-2
|
5
|
3
|
32J
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
44*
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
2
|
8
|
21
|
10C
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
13
|
9
|
18
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
9
|
10
|
15
|
7P
|
|
Joey Pederson
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
5
|
11
|
10
|
2S
|
|
Josh Skorczewski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
-1
|
12
|
11
|
21F
|
|
Gunner Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
-1
|
13
|
19
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
6
|
14
|
7
|
00
|
|
Mitch Johnson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
-7
|
15
|
13
|
21
|
|
Todd Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
-2
|
16
|
22
|
10
|
|
Mike Balcaen
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
6
|
17
|
20
|
17S
|
|
Lance Schill
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
3
|
18
|
12
|
15
|
|
Amelia Eisenschenk
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-6
|
19
|
23
|
12S
|
|
Brad Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
4
|
20
|
24
|
14
|
|
Brody Troftgruben
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
4
|
21
|
25
|
21S
|
|
John Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
4
|
22
|
8
|
T-1
|
|
Tom Corcoran
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
-14
|
23
|
27
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
4
|
24
|
26
|
70
|
|
Jesse Teunis
Lockport, MB
|
Lockport, MB
|
2
|
25 DNF
|
4
|
33
|
|
Tyler Peterson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
-21
|
26 DNF
|
14
|
C4
|
|
Ryan Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-12
|
27 DNF
|
17
|
71
|
|
Dustin Strand
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
71
|
|
Dustin Strand
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
17S
|
|
Lance Schill
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
12S
|
|
Brad Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
2
|
|
Rusty Kollman
Carrington, ND
|
Carrington, ND
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
14
|
|
Brody Troftgruben
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
29K
|
|
Ryan Kereluk
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
F9
|
|
Brandon Fuller
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-2
|
8
|
10
|
54
|
|
Terry Nelson
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
2
|
9
|
8
|
57
|
|
Kevin Sexton
Lorette, MB
|
Lorette, MB
|
-1
|
10
|
12
|
13*
|
|
Shane Nelson
Glen Ulin, ND
|
Glen Ulin, ND
|
2
|
11
|
13
|
11S
|
|
Casey Stremick
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
16S
|
|
Jeff Hapala
West Fargo, ND
|
West Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
13 DNF
|
11
|
11
|
|
Troy Schill
Thompson, ND
|
Thompson, ND
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
10C
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
4
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
32T
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
21S
|
|
John Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
37JR
|
|
Morgan Ward Grosz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
9
|
11
|
00C
|
|
Brandon Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
2
|
10
|
7
|
14M
|
|
Greg Moore
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-3
|
11
|
13
|
32
|
|
Lindsey Hansen
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
2
|
12
|
12
|
11JR
|
|
Shane Holden
Navin, MB
|
Navin, MB
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
57H
|
|
Nathan Higginbotham
Bagley, MN
|
Bagley, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
|
Mike Balcaen
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
9
|
12
|
|
Chad Becker
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
6
|
4
|
5
|
9
|
|
Steve Anderson
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
4
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
-2
|
7
|
12
|
57X
|
|
Blake Higginbotham
Bagley, MN
|
Bagley, MN
|
5
|
8
|
7
|
70
|
|
Jesse Teunis
Lockport, MB
|
Lockport, MB
|
-1
|
9
|
11
|
81X
|
|
Matt Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
2
|
10
|
8
|
42
|
|
Matthew Jarvis
Thompson, ND
|
Thompson, ND
|
-2
|
11
|
10
|
97
|
|
Dan McNamee
Arvilla, ND
|
Arvilla, ND
|
-1
|
12 DNF
|
6
|
1M
|
|
Nicholas Minske
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
-6
|
DNS
|
13
|
2*
|
|
Cole Babcock
Rothsay, MN
|
Rothsay, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
2S
|
|
Josh Skorczewski
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
21F
|
|
Gunner Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
C4
|
|
Ryan Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
10C
|
|
Cole Searing
Huron, SD
|
Huron, SD
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
Rusty Kollman
Carrington, ND
|
Carrington, ND
|
-2
|
6
|
10
|
14
|
|
Brody Troftgruben
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
4
|
7
|
6
|
21S
|
|
John Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-1
|
8
|
9
|
12
|
|
Chad Becker
Aberdeen, SD
|
Aberdeen, SD
|
1
|
9
|
2
|
00C
|
|
Brandon Corbett
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-7
|
10
|
5
|
11S
|
|
Casey Stremick
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
33
|
|
Tyler Peterson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
58
|
|
A.J. Diemel
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
1-2
|
|
Bryce Sward
Nelson, MN
|
Nelson, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
71
|
|
Dustin Strand
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
3
|
5
|
1
|
F9
|
|
Brandon Fuller
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-4
|
6
|
9
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
3
|
7
|
3
|
37JR
|
|
Morgan Ward Grosz
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
-4
|
8
|
8
|
11
|
|
Troy Schill
Thompson, ND
|
Thompson, ND
|
-
|
9
|
5
|
13*
|
|
Shane Nelson
Glen Ulin, ND
|
Glen Ulin, ND
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
6
|
5E
|
|
Shane Edginton
East St. Paul, MB
|
East St. Paul, MB
|
5
|
2
|
8
|
17
|
|
Mike Greseth
Harwood, ND
|
Harwood, ND
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
20
|
|
Trevor Anderson
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
85
|
|
Jayson Good
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
9
|
|
Steve Anderson
Devils Lake, ND
|
Devils Lake, ND
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
1M
|
|
Nicholas Minske
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
42
|
|
Matthew Jarvis
Thompson, ND
|
Thompson, ND
|
-4
|
8
|
1
|
54
|
|
Terry Nelson
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-7
|
9
|
9
|
57X
|
|
Blake Higginbotham
Bagley, MN
|
Bagley, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
00
|
|
Mitch Johnson
Hickson, ND
|
Hickson, ND
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
15
|
|
Amelia Eisenschenk
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
55C
|
|
Chad Mahder
Bloomer, WI
|
Bloomer, WI
|
5
|
4
|
9
|
37
|
|
Scott Ward
Watertown, SD
|
Watertown, SD
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
42S
|
|
Don Shaw
Ham Lake, MN
|
Ham Lake, MN
|
-2
|
6
|
6
|
29K
|
|
Ryan Kereluk
St. Andrews, MB
|
St. Andrews, MB
|
-
|
7
|
1
|
70
|
|
Jesse Teunis
Lockport, MB
|
Lockport, MB
|
-6
|
8
|
7
|
97
|
|
Dan McNamee
Arvilla, ND
|
Arvilla, ND
|
-1
|
9
|
5
|
11JR
|
|
Shane Holden
Navin, MB
|
Navin, MB
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
T-1
|
|
Tom Corcoran
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
1
|
2
|
8
|
32J
|
|
Jordan Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
12S
|
|
Brad Seng
Grand Forks, ND
|
Grand Forks, ND
|
-
|
4
|
9
|
17S
|
|
Lance Schill
Langdon, ND
|
Langdon, ND
|
5
|
5
|
1
|
32T
|
|
Jon Tollakson
Montevideo, MN
|
Montevideo, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
6
|
14M
|
|
Greg Moore
Jamestown, ND
|
Jamestown, ND
|
-
|
7
|
4
|
16S
|
|
Jeff Hapala
West Fargo, ND
|
West Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
8 DNF
|
5
|
32
|
|
Lindsey Hansen
Fargo, ND
|
Fargo, ND
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
2*
|
|
Cole Babcock
Rothsay, MN
|
Rothsay, MN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
44*
|
|
Cole Schill
Hawley, MN
|
Hawley, MN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
21
|
|
Todd Frank
Montrose, IA
|
Montrose, IA
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
7P
|
|
Joey Pederson
East Grand Forks, MN
|
East Grand Forks, MN
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
27
|
|
Jake Redetzke
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
3
|
5
|
8
|
10
|
|
Mike Balcaen
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
5G
|
|
Scott Greer
Winnipeg, MB
|
Winnipeg, MB
|
3
|
7
|
1
|
57
|
|
Kevin Sexton
Lorette, MB
|
Lorette, MB
|
-6
|
8
|
5
|
57H
|
|
Nathan Higginbotham
Bagley, MN
|
Bagley, MN
|
-3
|
9
|
2
|
81X
|
|
Matt Sparby
Bemidji, MN
|
Bemidji, MN
|
-7
|